Stage Schedule

Vanprop Main Stage Celebration Stage presented by Cowell YVR PopUp Cowell PopUp Dueck DJ Tower Bayview Market Stage Museum Stage Tram Stage
9:45 am
9:45 am
10:15 am
RupLoops
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:20 am
11:40 am
Festival Welcome
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Infuzion Artistry
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
STORIES on WHEELS
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
Ben Barrett-Forrest
12:30 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Shiney D Show
12:45 pm
12:50 pm
1:20 pm
Bouna Vedere
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
RupLoops
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Kevin McLachlan
1:15 pm
1:15 pm
1:45 pm
Johnny Bootleg
1:30 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Shiney D Show
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Terrance Wang
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Nova Sol
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
STORIES on WHEELS
2:15 pm
2:20 pm
2:40 pm
Tetsu Taiko
2:15 pm
2:45 pm
Kevin McLachlan
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Shiney D Show
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Gymnaestrada
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
Ben and Koovy
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
Infuzion Artistry
3:15 pm
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
Kirsten Kwong
3:30 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Terrance Wang
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Johnny Bootleg
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
STORIES on WHEELS
4:15 pm
4:20 pm
5:00 pm
ShowStoppers
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
Ysabelle Santa Ana
4:30 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Casey-Jo Loos
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Pop-Up Dance Party
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Moon Coin Show Band
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
Terrance Wang
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
DJ Goodspin
6:45 pm
6:45 pm
7:25 pm
Vince Vaccaro
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:25 pm
7:45 pm
Illuminaria Fire Show
7:25 pm
7:45 pm
DJ Goodspin
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
7:45 pm
8:30 pm
Terra Lightfoot
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
DJ Goodspin
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Illuminaria Fire Show
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:15 pm
Big Sugar
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
Fireworks!

Vanprop Main Stage

Celebration Stage presented by Cowell

YVR PopUp

Cowell PopUp

Dueck DJ Tower

Bayview Market Stage

Museum Stage

Tram Stage